Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin Jugendkönig
2020 Winfried Ranft-Stern Gertrut Hirth  
2019 Michael Delhaes Valeria Formkorth  
2018 Michael Delhaes Karin Brauer Tim Pohl
2017 Rolf Fallert Zdenka Buchholz  
2016 Eberhard Hirth Rosi Delhaes  
2015 Michael Delhaes Maria Fallert Niklas Birnbreier
2014 Rolf Fallert Renate Soboll Niklas Birnbreier
2013 Werner Fallert Rosi Delhaes Nils Müller
2012 Michael Delhaes Gertrut Hirth Nils Müller
2011 Volker Veit Hildegard Harbrecht Jonathan Geiselhart
2010 Jürgen Formkorth Erika Harbrecht Jonathan Geiselhart
2009 Wolfgang Jäger Hildegard Harbrecht Nils Müller
2008 Anton Harbrecht Rowitha Mayer Christian Graf
2007 Klaus Hufnagel Karin Hufnagel  
2006 Martin Häcker Simone Armbruster  
2005 Werner Fallert Renate Soboll Simon Hopp
2004 Andreas Knopf Hildegard Harbrecht  
2003 Christian Soboll Erika Harbrecht Matthias Soboll
2002 Anton Harbrecht Bianca Hoster Matthias Soboll
2001 Michael Strubel Erika Harbrecht Stephan Baumann
2000 Fred Schmitt Gertrut Hirth Sven Hurle
1999 Lothar Wörner Renate Soboll Jonas Falk
1998 Wolfgang Jäger Karin Hufnagel  
1997 Dieter Brauer Inge Veit  
1996 Alexander Schmitt Monika Meier Daniel Armbruster
1995 Dieter Ibach Erika Harbrecht  
1994 Paolo Paternostro Inge Veit  
1993 Klaus Soboll Renate Soboll  
1992 Dieter Ibach Hildegard Harbrecht  
1991 Volker Veit Gisela Hauns  
1990 Dieter Brauer Inge Jäger  
1989 Wolfgang Jäger Gisela Hauns  
1988 Peter Raschke Claudia Schmitt  
1987 Wolfgang Jäger Johanna Gack  
1986 Richard Huck Isolde Boos  
1985 Frank Schmitt Renate Soboll  
1984 Roland Doll Erika Harbrecht  
1983 Fred Höfele Doris Lauther  
1982 Josef Huck Evi Huck  
1981 Anton Harbrecht Isolde Boos  
1980 Günther Schlömp Lucia Walter  
1979 Volker Veit Alma Pfeifer  
1978 Helmut Brauer Liesel Mayer  
1977 Josef Huck Herta Surrey  
1976 Richard Huck Alma Degen  
1975 Richard Boos Rösel Schlömp  
1974 Karl Lorenz Alma Pfeifer  
1973 Bruno Huck Alma Pfeifer  
1972 Karl Lorenz Liesel Mayer  
1971 Richard Huck  
1970 Ottmar Friedrich Ilse Weyand  
1969 Helmut Brauer  
1968 Richard Huck  
1967 Peter Eckerle  
1966 Franz Kah  
1965 Günther Schlömp  
1964 Alfred Pfeifer  
1963 Heinz Mayer  
1962 Josef Huck  
1961 Günther Schlömp  
1960 Helmut Brauer  
1959 Helmut Brauer  
1958 Karl Lorenz  
1957 Helmut Brauer  
       

 

Schützenvereinigung Steinbach von 1863 e.V. | vorstand@sv-steinbach1863.de